Niger flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Magaria

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Magaria. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Magaria with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 6,3623,954
BustAfghanistan 6,0003,728
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,1113,798
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 6,6344,123
FarahAfghanistan 5,8083,609
GardizAfghanistan 6,4784,025
GhazniAfghanistan 6,4013,978
HeratAfghanistan 5,8453,632
JabulsarajAfghanistan 6,4964,037
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 6,5994,101
KabulAfghanistan 6,4864,031
KandaharAfghanistan 6,1393,815
KhostAfghanistan 6,5414,065
KunduzAfghanistan 6,4874,031
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,1073,795
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 6,3363,937
North SalangAfghanistan 6,4774,025
Qalai NawAfghanistan 5,9423,692
SheberghanAfghanistan 6,2053,856
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,1543,824
ZaranjAfghanistan 5,7553,576
ShkoderAlbania 3,3952,110
TiranaAlbania 3,3232,065
VloreAlbania 3,2242,003
AdrarAlgeria 1,9051,184
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 2,6941,674
AlgiersAlgeria 2,6971,676
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 2,6521,648
BatnaAlgeria 2,5431,580
BecharAlgeria 2,3521,461
BejaiaAlgeria 2,6651,656
Beni AbbesAlgeria 2,2191,379
BiskraAlgeria 2,4451,519
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 1,6951,053
ChlefAlgeria 2,6901,672
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 2,5991,615
DjanetAlgeria 1,254779
DjelfaAlgeria 2,4771,539
El GoleaAlgeria 2,0491,273
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 2,2901,423
GhardaiaAlgeria 2,2191,379
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 2,0951,302
In AmenasAlgeria 1,6751,041
In SalahAlgeria 1,7171,067
MilianaAlgeria 2,6751,662
OranAlgeria 2,6911,672
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 1,521945
SkikdaAlgeria 2,6631,655
TamanrassetAlgeria 1,150714
TebessaAlgeria 2,4941,550
TimimounAlgeria 2,0141,251
TindoufAlgeria 2,4061,495
TouggourtAlgeria 2,2501,398
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 19,86112,342
Port BlairAndaman Islands 9,0595,630
Les EscaldesAndorra 3,3572,086
HuamboAngola 2,9671,844
LuandaAngola 2,4761,539
LuenaAngola 3,0121,872
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 3,1561,961
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 10,2326,358
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 10,1366,299
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 10,1536,309
Base OrcadasAntarctica 9,4585,877
ByrdAntarctica 12,1277,536
DavisAntarctica 10,5326,545
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 10,1856,329
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,6977,890
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,8435,495
AzulArgentina 9,0575,628
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,3325,799
BarilocheArgentina 10,1446,304
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,8495,499
CeresArgentina 8,9515,562
ChamicalArgentina 9,3615,817
ChepesArgentina 9,4245,856
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,0176,225
ConcordiaArgentina 8,6635,383
CórdobaArgentina 9,2105,723
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,2105,723
CorrientesArgentina 8,5635,321
EsquelArgentina 10,1986,337
EzeizaArgentina 8,8645,508
FormosaArgentina 8,4615,258
General PicoArgentina 9,3395,804
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,7905,462
JuninArgentina 9,0535,625
La PlataArgentina 8,8185,480
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 9,0065,596
La RiojaArgentina 9,3755,826
LaboulayeArgentina 9,2455,745
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,5046,527
Las LomitasArgentina 8,6195,356
Malarg EArgentina 9,8316,109
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,9536,185
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,9305,549
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,0825,644
MendozaArgentina 9,6796,015
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,6726,010
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,5855,335
NeuquenArgentina 9,8256,106
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,0885,647
OranArgentina 8,9185,541
ParanaArgentina 8,8995,530
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,5145,291
PehuajoArgentina 9,1915,711
PergaminoArgentina 8,9965,590
PigeArgentina 9,3025,781
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,1945,713
PosadasArgentina 8,3055,161
PresidenciaArgentina 8,6955,403
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,7716,072
Punta IndioArgentina 8,7855,459
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,9685,573
ReconquistaArgentina 8,7205,419
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,2805,767
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,3426,427
RivadaviaArgentina 8,8185,480
RosarioArgentina 8,9735,576
SaltaArgentina 9,0905,649
San AntonioArgentina 9,6485,995
San LuisArgentina 9,4725,886
San RafaelArgentina 9,6976,026
Santa RosaArgentina 9,4175,852
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 9,0845,645
SarmientoArgentina 10,1306,295
TrelewArgentina 9,7546,061
TucumanArgentina 9,1345,676
UshuaiaArgentina 10,3876,455
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,3165,789
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 9,1085,660
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,4045,844
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 4,6042,861
GeorgetownAscension Island 3,4702,157
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,4178,959
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5507,799
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,1238,776
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,9918,694
AmberleyAustralia 15,9269,897
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,2219,459
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,9739,926
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8858,007
CairnsAustralia 15,3689,550
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,3329,528
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,0837,508
CedunaAustralia 14,0328,720
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,3349,529
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,8139,205
Cobar MoAustralia 15,1709,427
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,0809,371
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,8729,863
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,7438,540
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,0488,730
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,7378,536
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,0946,273
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,3959,566
East SaleAustralia 15,0439,348
Esperance (po)Australia 12,9198,028
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9208,029
EssendonAustralia 14,8779,245
ForrestAustralia 13,5198,401
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,2919,502
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,2247,596
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,5568,424
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4608,364
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,8509,228
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,8349,218
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,1989,444
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8838,006
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,8919,254
LavertonAustralia 14,8609,234
LearmonthAustralia 12,0937,515
LongreachAustralia 15,1829,434
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,1829,434
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 16,33910,153
Low HeadAustralia 14,8839,249
Mackay MoAustralia 15,7139,764
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,7149,143
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6577,865
MeekatharraAustralia 12,5847,820
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,8749,243
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,8799,246
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,7539,168
Mount GambierAustralia 14,5329,030
Mount IsaAustralia 14,7079,139
Norfolk IslandAustralia 17,21110,695
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,8749,243
Nowra RanAustralia 15,4609,607
NuriootpaAustralia 14,4728,993
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,1907,575
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,2508,855
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3667,684
Port HedlandAustralia 12,5377,791
RichmondAustralia 15,5379,655
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,8109,825
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,5569,667
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,5639,671
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,1538,795
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,1528,794
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,9349,280
TibooburraAustralia 14,8639,236
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,4729,614
WaggaAustralia 15,1909,439
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,0916,271
WilliamtownAustralia 15,6619,732
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,8179,829
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7547,926
WoomeraAustralia 14,3398,910
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4798,376
GrazAustria 3,8282,379
InnsbruckAustria 3,8172,372
KlagenfurtAustria 3,7762,346
LinzAustria 3,9482,453
SalzburgAustria 3,8882,416
ViennaAustria 3,9802,473
Zell Am SeeAustria 3,8332,382
AgdamAzerbaijan 4,7562,955
AstaraAzerbaijan 4,8443,010
GancaAzerbaijan 4,7652,961
GoycayAzerbaijan 4,8663,024
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 4,7712,965
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,3073,298
LerwickUk 5,3073,298
QabalaAzerbaijan 4,8923,040
QubaAzerbaijan 4,9603,082
SakiAzerbaijan 4,8533,016
SalyanAzerbaijan 4,9053,048
SamaxiAzerbaijan 4,9313,064
XacmazAzerbaijan 4,9893,101
XankandiAzerbaijan 4,7562,955
YardmiliAzerbaijan 4,8162,993
YevlaxAzerbaijan 4,8192,995
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 4,8403,008
Horta, FaialAzores 4,6562,893
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,3872,726
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,8963,042
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 9,0415,618
MuharraqBahrain 4,5912,853
ChittagongBangladesh 8,7485,436
DhakaBangladesh 8,5915,338
CharnocksBarbados 7,3824,587
BrestBelarus 4,5462,825
GomelBelarus 4,8022,984
GrodnoBelarus 4,7082,926
MinskBelarus 4,8393,007
MogilevBelarus 4,9193,057
VitebskBelarus 5,0493,138
BrusselsBelgium 4,2232,624
D’UccleBelgium 4,2232,624
OstendeBelgium 4,2862,663
Belize CityBelize 10,3186,412
BeninBenin 1,028639
BohiconBenin 990615
CotonouBenin 1,028639
KandiBenin 681423
NatitingouBenin 871541
ParakouBenin 797495
SaveBenin 894556
BermudaBermuda 7,7094,790
La PazBolivia 9,0815,643
Santa CruzBolivia 8,6165,354
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 3,5512,207
FrancistownBotswana 4,3132,680
MaunBotswana 3,9972,484
TshaneBotswana 4,3512,704
AimoresBrazil 6,5554,073
AlagoinhasBrazil 5,9403,691
AltamiraBrazil 6,9794,337
Alto TapajosBrazil 7,6744,769
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,0414,375
ApodiBrazil 5,5593,455
AracajuBrazil 5,7263,558
AracuaiBrazil 6,5094,045
AragarcasBrazil 7,4504,629
AraxaBrazil 7,1034,414
Arco VerdeBrazil 5,6093,486
BageBrazil 8,3265,174
BambuiBrazil 7,0364,372
BarbacenaBrazil 6,8964,285
BarbalhaBrazil 5,7833,594
BarcelosBrazil 8,0655,012
BarraBrazil 6,3393,939
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,3263,931
BarreirasBrazil 6,5694,082
BelémBrazil 6,5274,056
Belo HorizonteBrazil 6,8424,252
BelterraBrazil 7,2564,509
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,3493,945
Bom JesusBrazil 7,8784,895
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 6,4634,016
BrasiliaBrazil 7,0214,363
BrevesBrazil 6,7494,194
C. ItapemirimBrazil 6,6334,122
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 6,8364,248
CabroboBrazil 5,8393,629
CaceresBrazil 8,0004,971
CaetiteBrazil 6,4223,991
Campina GrandeBrazil 5,4333,376
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,8754,894
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,8244,862
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,1394,436
Campos SalesBrazil 5,8803,654
CanavieirasBrazil 6,1533,823
CaparaoBrazil 6,6844,153
CapinopolisBrazil 7,3114,543
CaratingaBrazil 6,6714,145
CaravelasBrazil 6,2923,910
CarinhanhaBrazil 6,5544,073
CarolinaBrazil 6,6234,116
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,6434,750
CataguasesBrazil 6,8074,230
CatalaoBrazil 7,1334,433
CatanduvaBrazil 7,3704,580
CaxiasBrazil 6,1023,792
Caxias Do SulBrazil 7,9694,952
Ceara MirimBrazil 5,3163,303
Cel. PachecoBrazil 6,8664,267
ChapecoBrazil 7,9924,967
Cidade VeraBrazil 7,7374,808
CipoBrazil 5,8783,652
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,8464,254
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 6,7494,194
CordeiroBrazil 6,8134,233
CorrentinaBrazil 6,6054,104
CorumbaBrazil 8,0995,033
CoximBrazil 7,8074,852
CrateusBrazil 5,8353,626
CuiabaBrazil 7,8234,862
CuritibaBrazil 7,6094,728
DiamantinaBrazil 6,7244,178
DiamantinoBrazil 7,8134,855
DouradosBrazil 7,9714,953
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 6,9724,333
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,1515,065
EspinosaBrazil 6,4864,030
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 4,9323,065
FloraniaBrazil 5,4793,405
FlorestaBrazil 5,7663,583
FlorianoBrazil 6,1413,816
FlorianopolisBrazil 7,6594,760
FormosaBrazil 6,9514,320
FortalezaBrazil 5,5663,459
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,0975,032
FrancaBrazil 7,1984,473
GaranhunsBrazil 5,5753,464
GoianiaBrazil 7,1894,468
GoiasBrazil 7,2434,501
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 6,6004,101
GrajauBrazil 6,4614,015
GuairaBrazil 8,0004,971
GuaramirangaBrazil 5,6273,497
GuaratingaBrazil 6,2663,894
IbiriteBrazil 6,8574,261
IguatuBrazil 5,7433,569
IlheusBrazil 6,1183,802
ImperatrizBrazil 6,5614,077
IndaialBrazil 7,6814,773
IpameriBrazil 7,1324,432
IraiBrazil 8,0515,003
IreceBrazil 6,2193,864
ItaberabaBrazil 6,1373,813
ItacoatiaraBrazil 7,6434,750
ItaitubaBrazil 7,4164,608
ItamarandibaBrazil 6,6334,122
ItaperunaBrazil 6,7234,178
ItapevaBrazil 7,5014,661
ItirucuBrazil 6,1303,809
ItuacuBrazil 6,2833,904
IvinhemaBrazil 7,8914,904
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,5604,698
JacobinaBrazil 6,0753,775
JaguaruanaBrazil 5,5203,430
Joao PessoaBrazil 5,3263,310
Joao PinheiroBrazil 6,9404,312
Juiz De ForaBrazil 6,8864,279
LavrasBrazil 7,0084,355
LencoisBrazil 6,2303,872
LinharesBrazil 6,4594,014
LondrinaBrazil 7,6834,775
MacapaBrazil 6,7594,200
MacauBrazil 5,4173,366
MaceioBrazil 5,5323,438
MachadoBrazil 7,1144,421
ManausBrazil 7,8134,855
MarabaBrazil 6,7284,181
MaringaBrazil 7,7564,820
Monte AlegreBrazil 7,1444,439
Monte AzulBrazil 6,4854,030
Monte SantoBrazil 5,9243,681
MonteiroBrazil 5,5833,469
Montes ClarosBrazil 6,6724,146
Morada NovaBrazil 5,5963,477
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 6,1513,822
Nova FriburgoBrazil 6,8414,251
ObidosBrazil 7,2954,533
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 5,6203,492
ParacatuBrazil 6,9844,340
ParanaBrazil 6,8704,269
ParanaguaBrazil 7,5474,690
ParanaibaBrazil 7,5134,668
ParintinsBrazil 7,4474,627
ParnaibaBrazil 5,8733,650
Passo FundoBrazil 8,0284,989
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,0174,360
PaulistanaBrazil 6,0053,731
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 5,7683,584
Pedra AzulBrazil 6,3903,971
PeixeBrazil 6,9194,300
PetrolinaBrazil 5,9943,725
PicosBrazil 5,9963,726
PiraiBrazil 6,9834,339
PirenopolisBrazil 7,1254,428
PompeuBrazil 6,9044,290
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,0685,013
Porto De MozBrazil 6,9384,311
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,8114,854
Porto VelhoBrazil 8,3965,218
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,0144,980
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,8704,269
PosseBrazil 6,7924,220
QuixeramobimBrazil 5,6953,539
RecifeBrazil 5,3763,341
RemansoBrazil 6,1683,833
Rio BrancoBrazil 8,8435,495
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 6,9334,308
Rio NegroBrazil 7,6914,779
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,4074,603
SalvadorBrazil 5,9743,712
Santa MariaBrazil 8,2135,103
SantaremBrazil 7,2224,488
SantosBrazil 7,2694,517
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,3134,544
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 7,0704,393
Sao GoncaloBrazil 5,6493,510
Sao JoaquimBrazil 7,8134,855
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,2675,137
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,0554,384
Sao LuisBrazil 6,1193,802
Sao MateusBrazil 6,4003,977
São PauloBrazil 7,2734,519
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,2554,508
Sena MadureiraBrazil 8,9105,537
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,0133,737
SerrinhaBrazil 5,9493,697
Sete LagoasBrazil 6,8474,255
SobralBrazil 5,7463,570
SoureBrazil 6,5134,047
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,4714,021
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,3715,202
SurubimBrazil 5,4453,384
TaguatingaBrazil 6,7234,178
TarauacaBrazil 9,1065,659
TauaBrazil 5,8423,631
TefeBrazil 8,3235,172
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 6,5084,044
TeresinaBrazil 6,0553,763
TiriosBrazil 7,2284,492
TorresBrazil 7,8524,879
TracuateuaBrazil 6,3523,947
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,6114,730
TriunfoBrazil 5,6893,535
TucuruiBrazil 6,7324,183
TuriacuBrazil 6,2093,858
UaupesBrazil 8,4865,273
UbatubaBrazil 7,1314,431
UberabaBrazil 7,2054,477
VassourasBrazil 6,9494,318
VicosaBrazil 6,7864,217
VitoriaBrazil 6,5344,061
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 6,2993,914
Ze DocaBrazil 6,2903,909
BurgasBulgaria 3,7362,322
LomBulgaria 3,6902,293
PlevenBulgaria 3,7002,299
PlovdivBulgaria 3,5842,227
SadovoBulgaria 3,5902,231
SandanskiBulgaria 3,4662,154
SofiaBulgaria 3,5792,224
VarnaBulgaria 3,8222,375
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 1,132704
BurundiBurundi 2,8941,798
Phnom PenhCambodia 10,3516,432
SiemreapCambodia 10,1976,337
BatouriCameroon 1,123698
DoualaCameroon 1,005625
GarouaCameroon 637396
MamfeCameroon 811504
MarouaCameroon 648403
NgaoundereCameroon 810503
NkoundjaCameroon 842523
YaoundeCameroon 1,059658
YokoCameroon 912566
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,6277,225
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,5787,195
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,5376,548
Alert Bay, BcCanada 7,0124,357
Alert, NunavutCanada 8,3065,161
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,4435,868
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,6776,014
Bagotville, QcCanada 8,1895,089
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,5557,180
Baker Lake, NtCanada 9,4115,848
Banff, AbCanada 11,0976,896
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,8095,474
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 7,1434,439
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,9966,833
Bissett, MbCanada 9,8776,138
Blue River, BcCanada 11,2406,985
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,6795,393
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,6847,261
Brandon, MbCanada 10,2036,340
Broadview, SkCanada 10,3536,434
Broughton Island, NtCanada 7,9414,935
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,7737,316
Burgeo, NfCanada 6,4484,007
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,4047,086
Byron Bay, NtCanada 9,7276,044
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 11,0146,844
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 9,5705,947
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,7147,279
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 7,8194,859
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,0835,023
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 8,1255,049
Cape Parry, NtCanada 10,1126,284
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,8077,337
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,8327,353
Cartwright, NfCanada 7,2714,518
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,3407,047
Chapais, QcCanada 8,4625,258
Charlo, NbCanada 7,8424,873
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 7,5904,717
Charlottetown, PeCanada 7,5914,717
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,6937,266
Chatham, NbCanada 7,7734,830
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 9,1905,711
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,7135,414
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 7,7284,802
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 9,5055,907
Clinton Point, NtCanada 10,0486,244
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,1805,083
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,6046,590
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,9495,561
Comox, BcCanada 11,7137,278
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 9,9636,191
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,8175,479
Coronation, AbCanada 10,8076,716
Cranbrook, BcCanada 11,2126,967
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 7,2354,496
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 10,1586,312
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,0316,854
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,2446,987
Deer Lake, NfCanada 7,2034,476
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,2615,134
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 8,2935,154
Dryden, OnCanada 9,7216,041
Earlton, OnCanada 8,8385,492
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,8526,744
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,8246,726
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,8336,732
Edson, AbCanada 10,9916,830
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,7407,296
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 9,7686,070
Estevan, SkCanada 10,4336,483
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,6807,258
Eureka, NtCanada 8,6785,392
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,1076,280
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,3936,458
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,5246,539
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,9136,781
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,9756,820
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,6396,611
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,3586,436
Fort St John, BcCanada 11,0216,849
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,6536,620
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 7,8614,885
Fredericton, NbCanada 7,8504,878
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,0975,032
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 6,9954,347
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,6245,980
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,7177,281
Golden, BcCanada 11,1706,941
Goose, NfCanada 7,4834,650
Gore Bay, OnCanada 9,0865,646
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 11,0076,840
Greenwood, NsCanada 7,7224,799
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 7,5054,663
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,2937,017
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,6144,731
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 7,6114,730
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,9305,549
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,4814,649
Harrow, OnCanada 9,1915,711
Hay River, NtCanada 10,4786,511
Hope, BcCanada 11,5557,180
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,9726,197
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,6045,347
Inuvik, NtCanada 10,4956,521
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,0975,032
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 9,0595,629
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,7576,685
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,4027,085
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,0095,598
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,0125,600
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,3957,081
Kenora, OnCanada 9,8336,110
Kingston, OnCanada 8,6495,374
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 10,5236,539
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 9,9916,208
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 8,0394,996
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 8,4335,240
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,2846,390
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,2085,722
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 9,8846,142
Langara, BcCanada 11,7217,284
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,3225,793
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 11,0286,853
London, OnCanada 9,0305,611
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,4225,234
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,9676,193
Lytton, BcCanada 11,4987,145
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,8535,501
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,5795,331
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,9206,786
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,9806,823
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,7017,271
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,8846,763
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,6807,258
Moncton, NbCanada 7,7094,791
Mont Joli, QcCanada 7,9834,961
Montreal, QuebecCanada 8,3865,211
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 8,4125,228
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 10,5456,553
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,8505,499
Morden, MbCanada 10,1086,281
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,8505,500
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,6194,734
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,7037,272
Natashquan, QcCanada 7,5314,680
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,1765,081
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,5646,565
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,5816,575
North Bay, OnCanada 8,8385,492
Ottawa (airport)Canada 8,5635,321
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 8,5625,321
Peace River, AbCanada 10,8646,751
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 9,0135,601
Penticton, BcCanada 11,4427,110
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,6835,396
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,7895,461
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,4995,903
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,7447,298
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 7,3044,539
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,7637,310
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 10,0916,271
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,4056,466
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,2877,014
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,6107,214
Princeton, BcCanada 10,3056,404
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 9,0145,601
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 8,2225,110
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,3427,048
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,9406,799
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,7506,059
Regina (cda), SkCanada 10,4806,513
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 10,4846,515
Resolute, NtCanada 9,0135,601
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,2606,997
Roberval, QcCanada 8,2815,146
Sable Island, NsCanada 7,3264,553
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,9196,785
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 7,7994,846
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,7567,305
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,6675,386
Sarnia, OnCanada 7,7854,838
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,5226,539
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,2215,730
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 7,9154,919
Scott, SkCanada 10,6386,610
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 7,8474,876
Shearwater, NsCanada 7,6094,728
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 8,2525,128
Shingle Point, YtCanada 10,5226,538
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,7216,041
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,6545,999
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,7916,706
Smithers, BcCanada 11,4247,099
Stephenville, NfCanada 7,2744,520
Summerside, PeCanada 7,6454,751
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,6816,638
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,6896,642
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,3534,569
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 9,1275,672
Terrace, BcCanada 11,5147,155
Teslin, YtCanada 11,1926,955
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 10,0986,275
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,3586,437
Thompson, MbCanada 9,8286,107
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,5255,919
Timmins, OnCanada 8,9485,560
Tofino, BcCanada 11,8077,337
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,8795,518
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,8975,529
Trenton, OnCanada 8,7245,421
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,4085,846
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 7,4274,615
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,2186,350
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,6925,402
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,6607,246
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,7596,686
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,6976,647
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,7147,279
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,7527,303
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 7,9074,913
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,9605,568
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,0586,871
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,2196,972
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,9955,590
Windsor, OnCanada 9,1905,711
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 10,0226,228
Wynyard, SkCanada 10,3896,456
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,8124,854
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,3146,409
Yorkton, SkCanada 10,3056,404
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 3,0161,874
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 3,1181,937
SalCape Verde 3,4442,140
BanguiCentral African Republic 1,425885
BiraoCentral African Republic 1,542958
AbecheChad 1,296805
FayaChad 1,232766
MoundouChad 925575
N’DjamenaChad 673418
AntofagastaChile 9,5245,918
AricaChile 9,3575,815
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,3316,420
ChicoChile 10,3516,432
ChillanChile 10,0776,262
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 10,1706,320
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,6345,987
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,4286,480
Curico-General FreireChile 9,9576,187
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 9,4085,846
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 13,4458,355
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,4686,505
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,7976,088
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 10,2816,389
ParronChile 9,8866,143
Puerto AysenChile 10,3926,457
Puerto MonttChile 10,3086,406
Punta ArenasChile 10,4886,517
QuinteroChile 9,9126,160
SantiagoChile 9,8646,130
SewellChile 9,8546,124
Temuco-MaquehueChile 10,1936,334
ValdiviaChile 10,2726,383
Valdivia-PichoyChile 10,1736,322
VallenarChile 9,6776,013
ValparaisoChile 9,8846,142
AltaiChina 8,1375,056
BeijingChina 10,5106,531
ChangchunChina 11,0116,842
ChangduChina 9,1035,656
ChangshaChina 10,6476,616
ChengduChina 9,7506,059
ChongqingChina 10,0216,227
DuianChina 9,0865,646
ErlianChina 10,0366,237
GanzhouChina 10,9356,795
GuangzhouChina 10,8826,762
HaikouChina 10,6676,628
HailarChina 10,3616,438
HamiChina 8,5955,341
HetanChina 7,4674,640
JiuquanChina 9,0535,625
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 7,1454,440
KashiChina 7,1344,433
KunmingChina 9,7736,073
LanzhouChina 9,6005,966
Lhasa, TibetChina 8,5575,317
NanchangChina 10,9206,786
NanjingChina 11,0456,863
NanningChina 10,3846,453
PingbianChina 10,5846,577
QingdaoChina 11,0026,836
QiqiharChina 10,7326,669
RuoqiangChina 8,1825,084
ShanghaiChina 11,3107,028
ShantouChina 11,1856,951
ShenyangChina 10,9876,828
TaiyuanChina 10,2966,398
TaoyuanChina 11,5517,178
TengchongChina 9,3575,815
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 8,1115,040
Xi’AnChina 10,0936,272
XichangChina 9,6596,002
YanjiChina 11,3597,058
YichangChina 10,4226,477
YinchuanChina 9,7346,049
YiningChina 7,6084,728
ZhengzhouChina 10,4916,519
ZhijiangChina 10,3786,449
Aepto.San LuisColombia 9,6125,973
Antonio NarinoColombia 9,5575,939
AraucaColombia 8,7145,415
BarranquillaColombia 9,0635,632
Benito SalasColombia 9,3065,783
BogotáColombia 9,1395,679
Camilo DazaColombia 8,8865,522
El CaranoColombia 9,3815,829
Las GaviotasColombia 8,7925,464
MatecanaColombia 9,3075,784
PeralesColombia 9,2535,750
Pto.CarrenoColombia 8,3855,210
Rafael NunezColombia 9,1515,687
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,7616,065
Simon BolivarColombia 8,9985,592
VanguardiaColombia 9,0945,651
Vasquez CoboColombia 8,9095,536
YariguiesColombia 9,0465,621
MoroniComoros 4,6792,907
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 10,0886,269
LimonCosta Rica 9,9646,192
PuntarenasCosta Rica 10,1586,312
San JoseCosta Rica 10,0796,263
CrikvenicaCroatia 3,6192,249
DubrovnikCroatia 3,4142,121
SibenikCroatia 3,4822,164
SplitCroatia 3,4682,155
ZagrebCroatia 3,7092,305
CamagueyCuba 9,1615,693
CasablancaCuba 9,5685,946
HavanaCuba 9,5775,951
WillemstadCuraçao 8,4135,228
FamagustaCyprus 3,5162,185
LarnacaCyprus 3,4772,160
LimassolCyprus 3,4222,126
NicosiaCyprus 3,4722,158
BrnoCzech Republic 4,0832,537
ChebCzech Republic 4,1342,569
MosnovCzech Republic 4,1672,589
PragueCzech Republic 4,1542,581
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,1321,325
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,9741,227
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,0631,282
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,4242,128
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,7741,724
CopenhagenDenmark 4,7572,956
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 4,7372,944
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 4,7192,932
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 4,7872,975
MarstalDenmark 4,6562,893
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 4,6642,898
OdenseDenmark 4,7152,930
RandersDenmark 4,8323,003
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 4,7292,939
StudsgårdDenmark 4,7912,977
TønderDenmark 4,6632,898
TylstrupDenmark 4,9143,054
TystofteDenmark 4,7032,922
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 4,9253,061
VestervigDenmark 4,8673,025
DjiboutiDjibouti 3,7222,313
Melville HallDominica 7,5364,683
AltamiraDominican Republic 8,4685,262
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 8,3335,178
AzuaDominican Republic 8,4865,273
BaniDominican Republic 8,4415,245
BarahonaDominican Republic 8,5235,296
BayaguanaDominican Republic 8,3605,195
CabreraDominican Republic 8,3715,202
ConstanzDominican Republic 8,4685,262
CotuiDominican Republic 8,4025,221
DajabonDominican Republic 8,5595,319
DuvergeDominican Republic 8,5635,321
El CercadoDominican Republic 8,5575,317
El SeyboDominican Republic 8,2965,155
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 8,4115,227
Hato MayorDominican Republic 8,3205,170
HigueyDominican Republic 8,2655,136
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 8,5735,327
ImbertDominican Republic 8,4455,248
JarabacoaDominican Republic 8,4585,256
JimaniDominican Republic 8,5985,343
La RomanaDominican Republic 8,3005,158
La VegaDominican Republic 8,4425,246
Las AmericasDominican Republic 8,3695,201
LuperonDominican Republic 8,4775,268
MichesDominican Republic 8,2955,155
MocaDominican Republic 8,4415,245
MoncionDominican Republic 8,5065,285
Monte CristiDominican Republic 8,5495,312
Monte PlataDominican Republic 8,3765,205
NaguaDominican Republic 8,3705,201
NeybaDominican Republic 8,5495,312
PedernalesDominican Republic 8,5915,339
PimentelDominican Republic 8,4015,221
PoloDominican Republic 8,5425,308
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 8,4385,243
RestauracionDominican Republic 8,5715,326
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 8,3905,214
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 8,4205,232
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 8,3315,177
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 8,3295,176
SalcedoDominican Republic 8,4295,238
SamanaDominican Republic 8,3205,170
San CristobalDominican Republic 8,4005,220
San J. MatasDominican Republic 8,4825,271
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 8,4545,253
San JuanDominican Republic 8,5225,296
San R. YumaDominican Republic 8,2655,136
SanchezDominican Republic 8,3495,188
SantiagoDominican Republic 8,4585,256
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 8,5255,298
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 8,3925,215
TamayoDominican Republic 8,5305,300
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 8,4175,231
Villa RivaDominican Republic 8,3805,208
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 8,5295,300
YamasaDominican Republic 8,4005,220
YasicaDominican Republic 8,4435,247
Rapa NuiEaster Island 13,4488,357
CanarEcuador 9,8376,113
GuayaquilEcuador 9,9306,171
IzobambaEcuador 9,7416,053
La ConcordiaEcuador 9,8206,102
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 9,9036,154
MilagroEcuador 9,8986,151
OtavaloEcuador 9,6956,024
PichilingueEcuador 9,8586,126
PortoviejoEcuador 9,9656,192
PuyoEcuador 9,7046,030
QuitoEcuador 9,7286,045
RumipambaEcuador 9,7616,066
San GabrielEcuador 9,6375,989
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 2,9531,835
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,0651,905
AswanEgypt 2,7951,737
AsyutEgypt 2,7801,728
BahariyaEgypt 2,6821,667
Beni SuefEgypt 2,9061,806
CairoEgypt 2,9951,861
DabaaEgypt 2,8331,760
DakhlaEgypt 2,5191,565
El ArishEgypt 3,2482,018
El TorEgypt 3,0701,908
FarafraEgypt 2,5281,571
HelwanEgypt 2,9751,849
HurguadaEgypt 3,0211,878
IsmailiaEgypt 3,0921,921
KhargaEgypt 2,6551,650
KosseirEgypt 3,0231,878
LuxorEgypt 2,8601,777
Mersa MatruhEgypt 2,7681,720
MinyaEgypt 2,8161,750
Port-SaidEgypt 3,1341,948
Ras ElnakbEgypt 3,2402,014
Ras NsranyEgypt 3,1231,941
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,0691,907
SalloumEgypt 2,6481,646
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,4851,544
SohagEgypt 2,8141,748
St. KatrineEgypt 3,1311,946
TahrirEgypt 2,9751,848
TantaEgypt 3,0071,869
AcajutlaEl Salvador 10,5886,580
IlopangoEl Salvador 10,5106,531
Los AndesEl Salvador 10,5606,562
San SalvadorEl Salvador 10,5186,536
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 1,029639
AsmaraEritrea 3,2442,016
AssabEritrea 3,6612,275
MassawaEritrea 3,3022,052
TallinEstonia 5,3203,306
TartuEstonia 5,2443,259
VilsandiEstonia 5,1613,207
Addis AbabaEthiopia 3,2922,046
GonderEthiopia 3,0931,922
NegeleEthiopia 3,4692,156
StanleyFalkland Islands 9,6145,974
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,5933,476
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,6183,491
Laucala BayFiji 18,75811,657
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 18,67911,607
NandiFiji 18,67911,607
Ono-I-LauFiji 18,83911,707
HelsinkiFinland 5,4003,356
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 5,4233,370
JoensuuFinland 5,7613,580
JokioinenFinland 5,4483,385
JyvskylFinland 5,6533,513
KajaaniFinland 5,8843,657
KuopioFinland 5,7433,569
KuusamoFinland 6,0843,781
LappeenrantaFinland 5,5673,459
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 5,3163,304
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 5,5403,442
OuluFinland 5,9113,673
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,1843,843
TampereFinland 5,5213,431
TurkuFinland 5,3953,353
VaasaFinland 5,6573,515
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 3,2161,998
BiarritzFrance 3,5322,195
BordeauxFrance 3,6542,271
BrestFrance 4,1282,565
CaenFrance 4,1142,556
ChateaurouxFrance 3,8232,376
DijonFrance 3,8272,378
GourdonFrance 3,6022,238
GrenobleFrance 3,5892,230
Le MansFrance 3,9672,465
LilleFrance 4,2102,616
LyonFrance 3,6582,273
MarseilleFrance 3,4032,115
MontpellierFrance 3,4332,134
NancyFrance 3,9762,471
NantesFrance 3,9222,437
NiceFrance 3,4122,120
ParisFrance 4,0282,503
PerpignanFrance 3,3572,086
StrasbourgFrance 3,9552,458
ToulonFrance 3,3592,087
ToulouseFrance 3,4802,163
CayenneFrench Guiana 6,7764,211
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 6,9854,341
RochambeauFrench Guiana 6,7774,211
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 6,7384,187
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 6,9424,314
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 16,50410,256
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 17,90011,123
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 17,90011,124
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,74110,403
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,0459,971
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 17,19510,685
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,46210,851
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 9,0985,654
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,1535,688
BitamGabon 1,247775
CocobeachGabon 1,337831
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 1,7071,061
LambarnGabon 1,532952
LastourvilleGabon 1,595991
LibrevilleGabon 1,397868
MakokouGabon 1,450901
MayumbaGabon 1,8361,141
MitzicGabon 1,389863
MkamboGabon 1,443897
MoandaGabon 1,6841,046
MouilaGabon 1,6701,038
Port-GentilGabon 1,524947
TchibanGabon 1,7781,105
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,9516,805
BanjulGambia 2,7581,714
SukhumiGeorgia 4,5532,829
TbilisiGeorgia 4,7192,933
BerlinGermany 4,4062,738
BrockenGermany 4,3172,683
CologneGermany 4,2252,626
DresdenGermany 4,2632,649
ErfurtGermany 4,2282,627
EssenGermany 4,2742,656
FichtelbergGermany 4,1782,596
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 4,1272,565
GeisenheimGermany 4,1132,556
GorlitzGermany 4,2792,659
HamburgGermany 4,5192,808
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 4,5192,808
HannoverGermany 4,3892,727
HelgolandGermany 4,5802,846
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 3,8752,408
KarlsruheGermany 4,0032,488
KasselGermany 4,2592,647
KonstanzGermany 3,8562,396
LeipzigGermany 4,2822,661
LindenbergGermany 4,3852,725
MagdeburgGermany 4,3562,707
MunichGermany 3,9402,448
MünsterGermany 4,3342,694
NeustrelitzGermany 4,5022,798
NurembergGermany 4,0642,525
NurnbergGermany 4,0642,525
PotsdamGermany 4,3952,731
RostockGermany 4,5882,851
SchleswigGermany 4,6182,870
StuttgartGermany 3,9772,471
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 4,0912,543
ZugspitzeGermany 3,8332,382
AccraGhana 1,291802
KumasiGhana 1,345836
TamaleGhana 1,139708
GibraltarGibraltar 2,9421,828
AlexandroupolisGreece 3,5122,182
AthensGreece 3,1421,953
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 3,1181,938
ChiosGreece 3,2952,048
CorfuGreece 3,1511,958
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 3,3232,065
Heraklion, CreteGreece 2,9731,847
IoanninaGreece 3,1901,983
KalamataGreece 2,9771,850
KerkiraGreece 3,1511,958
Kythira IslandGreece 2,9481,832
LamiaGreece 3,1731,972
LarissaGreece 3,2452,016
LemnosGreece 3,3822,102
LimnosGreece 3,3932,108
MethoniGreece 2,9411,827
MilosGreece 3,0591,901
MitiliniGreece 3,3812,101
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 3,3812,101
NaxosGreece 3,1411,952
PatrasGreece 3,0811,915
RhodesGreece 3,2302,007
SamosGreece 3,2762,036
Skiros IslandGreece 3,2692,032
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 2,9291,820
ThessalonikiGreece 3,3532,084
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 3,0391,889
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 2,9971,863
AasiaatGreenland 7,5444,688
AmmassalikGreenland 6,8064,229
AputiteqGreenland 6,7784,212
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,2704,517
FrederikshbGreenland 7,1264,428
HolsteinsborgGreenland 7,5054,664
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 7,5004,661
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,7344,185
JakobshavnGreenland 7,5024,662
JulianehbGreenland 6,8914,282
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 7,3924,593
Kap TobinGreenland 6,7284,181
NanortalikGreenland 6,8224,239
NarsarsuaqGreenland 6,8824,277
NordGreenland 7,7234,799
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 7,3124,544
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 8,2845,148
Prins Christian SundGreenland 6,7164,174
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 7,3894,592
UpernavikGreenland 7,8214,860
UummannaqGreenland 7,6034,724
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 7,5484,691
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 7,5484,691
Guatemala CityGuatemala 10,6306,605
BokeGuinea 2,5891,609
ConakryGuinea 2,4841,544
FaranahGuinea 2,1661,346
KankanGuinea 2,0031,244
KindiaGuinea 2,3931,487
KissidougouGuinea 2,1081,310
LabeGuinea 2,3111,436
MacentaGuinea 2,0701,286
MamouGuinea 2,3031,431
NzerekoreGuinea 1,9671,222
SiguiriGuinea 1,9711,225
BissauGuinea-Bissau 2,6611,653
GeorgetownGuyana 7,3594,573
TimehriGuyana 7,3764,584
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 8,6475,374
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 15,9759,927
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 15,9349,902
Kahului, MauiHawaii 15,9199,892
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 15,9189,892
Midway IslandHawaii 15,3839,559
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 15,9229,894
CatacamasHonduras 10,1456,304
CholutecaHonduras 10,3146,409
La CeibaHonduras 10,2196,350
La MesaHonduras 10,3386,424
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,9146,160
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 10,4456,490
TegucigalpaHonduras 10,3016,401
TelaHonduras 10,2846,390
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 10,9806,823
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 10,9816,823
BudapestHungary 3,9502,454
Budapest-LORINCHungary 3,9472,452
DebrecenHungary 4,0122,493
KeszthelyHungary 3,8332,382
MiskolcHungary 4,0532,519
PecsHungary 3,7732,345
SzegedHungary 3,8442,389
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 3,8782,410
AkureyriIceland 6,2013,854
DalatangiIceland 6,0583,764
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,9993,728
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,0233,743
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,2253,868
ReykhólarIceland 6,2883,907
ReykjavíkIceland 6,1623,829
StykkisholmurIceland 6,2703,897
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,0503,759
AgraIndia 7,3064,540
AhmedabadIndia 6,7834,215
AkolaIndia 7,2534,507
AllahabadIndia 7,6864,776
AmritsarIndia 6,9924,345
BangaloreIndia 7,4164,608
Belgaum (Sambre)India 7,0564,385
BhubaneshwarIndia 8,1695,077
BikanerIndia 6,8374,249
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,6944,781
CherrapunjiIndia 8,6865,398
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 8,6865,398
DaltonganjIndia 7,9364,931
DarbhangaIndia 8,0945,029
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 8,9595,567
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 8,9695,573
DumkaIndia 8,2545,129
DwarkaIndia 6,4213,990
GoaIndia 6,9764,335
GuwahatiIndia 8,6575,380
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 7,4424,624
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 7,1094,417
JagdalpurIndia 7,7934,842
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 8,3905,213
KotaIndia 7,0984,411
KozhikodeIndia 7,2534,507
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,2494,504
LudhianaIndia 7,0934,407
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 7,1254,427
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 7,4534,631
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,8314,245
MusulipatnamIndia 7,7434,812
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 7,4584,634
New DelhiIndia 7,2184,485
PambanIndia 7,6604,760
PuneIndia 6,9434,315
SagarIndia 7,4004,599
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,9974,348
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,4324,618
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,4324,618
VeravalIndia 6,5604,077
VisakhapatnamIndia 7,9454,937
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 13,2698,246
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 11,9897,450
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 11,0186,847
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,9108,022
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 12,7707,935
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,8288,593
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,8956,149
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,6989,134
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 10,1906,332
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 11,1386,921
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,5679,052
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 12,2527,613
AbadanIran 4,4702,778
ArakIran 4,7352,943
BabolsarIran 5,0793,156
Bandar AbbasIran 5,1683,211
Bandar AnzaliIran 4,8453,011
Bandar LengehIran 5,0053,110
BirjandIran 5,5433,444
BushehrIran 4,6692,901
ChahbaharIran 5,5673,459
DezfulIran 4,5492,827
EsfahanIran 4,8523,015
IranshahrIran 5,5933,476
KermanIran 5,2803,281
KermanshahIran 4,5202,809
Khoram AbadIran 4,5812,847
MashhadIran 5,6633,519
OroomiehIran 4,5042,799
RamsarIran 4,9213,058
RashtIran 4,8523,015
SemnanIran 5,1043,172
ShahroudIran 5,2633,271
ShirazIran 4,8523,015
TabrizIran 4,6222,872
TeheranIran 4,9283,062
YazdIran 5,0693,150
ZahedanIran 5,6403,505
ZanjanIran 4,7322,941
BaghdadIraq 4,2242,625
BasraIraq 4,4342,755
BelmulletIreland 4,8743,029
Birr, OffalyIreland 4,6982,919
ClaremorrisIreland 4,7932,979
ClonesIreland 4,7942,979
Collooney, SligoIreland 4,8252,998
CorkIreland 4,5972,857
Cork (Ap)Ireland 4,5922,854
DublinIreland 4,6912,915
KilkennyIreland 4,6332,879
Malin HeadIreland 4,9163,055
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 4,5762,843
ShannonIreland 4,6902,914
ValentiaIreland 4,6562,893
EilatIsrael 3,2532,021
HaifaIsrael 3,4462,141
JerusalemIsrael 3,4062,116
Tel AvivIsrael 3,3882,105
AlbengaItaly 3,4532,146
AlgheroItaly 3,0731,910
AmendolaItaly 3,2412,014
AnconaItaly 3,4332,133
ArezzoItaly 3,3992,112
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 3,2212,002
BergamoItaly 3,6332,258
BolognaItaly 3,5142,183
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 3,7282,316
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 3,0351,886
BrindisiItaly 3,2001,988
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 2,9181,813
CameriItaly 3,6172,248
CampobassoItaly 3,2252,004
Cape BellavistaItaly 2,9961,862
Cape CarbonaraItaly 2,9031,804
Cape FrascaItaly 2,9741,848
Cape MeleItaly 3,4432,140
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 3,0691,907
Catania, SicilyItaly 2,7891,733
CerviaItaly 3,4882,167
CiampinoItaly 3,2232,003
Cimone MountainItaly 3,4732,158
Cisa PassItaly 3,5012,176
CivitavecchiaItaly 3,2412,014
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 3,7432,326
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 2,7061,682
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 3,0011,865
DecimomannuItaly 2,9301,821
DobbiacoItaly 3,7632,339
FalconaraItaly 3,4312,132
Florence, TuscanyItaly 3,4332,133
Foggia, PugliaItaly 3,2302,007
FonniItaly 3,0151,873
FrontoneItaly 3,4132,121
FrosinoneItaly 3,2141,997
GelaItaly 2,7291,696
GenoaItaly 3,4932,171
GhediItaly 3,6072,242
Gioia Del ColleItaly 3,1851,979
GrazzaniseItaly 3,1611,964
GrossetoItaly 3,3142,060
GrottaglieItaly 3,1701,970
GuardiavecchiaItaly 3,1371,950
GuidoniaItaly 3,2462,017
IstranaItaly 3,6472,266
Lampedusa IslandItaly 2,5291,572
LatinaItaly 3,1981,987
LatronicoItaly 3,0911,921
LecceItaly 3,1601,964
M. CalamitaItaly 3,3092,056
Marina Di GinosaItaly 3,1481,956
Messina, SicilyItaly 2,8781,789
MilanItaly 3,6082,242
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 3,6282,255
Mount ArgentarioItaly 3,2752,035
Naples, CampaniaItaly 3,1451,954
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 3,1031,928
PadovaItaly 3,6152,247
Paganella MountainItaly 3,6932,295
Palermo, SicilyItaly 2,8271,757
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 2,8311,759
PantelleriaItaly 2,6661,656
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 3,5392,199
PerdasdefoguItaly 2,9671,844
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 3,3652,091
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 3,3132,059
PiacenzaItaly 3,5492,205
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 3,4152,122
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 3,5112,182
Ponza IslandItaly 3,1291,944
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 3,1471,956
Pratica Di MareItaly 3,2051,992
PrizziItaly 2,7861,731
RadicofaniItaly 3,3362,073
Resia PassItaly 3,7572,335
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 3,4682,155
RivoltoItaly 3,6872,291
Rolle PassItaly 3,7122,307
RomeItaly 3,2382,012
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 3,2192,000
Ronchi LegionariItaly 3,6762,284
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 3,4272,129
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 3,2642,029
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 3,1221,940
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 3,4582,149
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 3,0821,915
Scuro MountainItaly 3,0191,876
SigonellaItaly 2,7791,727
Taranto, PugliaItaly 3,1611,964
TarvisioItaly 3,7512,331
TermoliItaly 3,2792,037
TorinoItaly 3,5642,215
Torino/ CaselleItaly 3,5832,226
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 2,7931,736
TrevicoItaly 3,1791,975
TrevisoItaly 3,6442,264
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 3,6622,276
Turin, PiedmontItaly 3,5682,217
UdineItaly 3,6992,299
Ustica IslandItaly 2,8901,796
VeniceItaly 3,6292,255
VeronaItaly 3,6062,241
VicenzaItaly 3,6292,255
Vigna Di ValleItaly 3,2492,019
ViterboItaly 3,2882,043